Free Music
Free Music
Free Music ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- *On The Way TO WonderLanD*
04.12.2007.

........

mY hEart iis BroKen!!!!

09.11.2007.

to be with you

Mr . Big - To be with you

Hold on little girl
Show me what he's done to you
Stand up little girl
A broken heart can't be that bad
When it's through, it's through
Fate will twist the both of you
So come on baby come on over
Let me be the one to show you

I'm the one who wants to be with you
Deep inside I hope you feel it too
Waited on a line of greens and blues
Just to be the next to be with you

Build up your confidence
So you can be on top for once
wake up who cares about
Little boys that talk too much
I've seen it all go down
Your game of love was all rained out
So come on baby, come on over
Let me be the one to hold you

Chorus

Why be alone when we can be together baby
You can make my life worthwhile
And I can make you start to smile

When it's through, it's through
Fate will twist the both of you
So come on baby come on over
Let me be the one to show you

12.10.2007.

BAJRAM

BAJRAM SERIF MUBAREK OLSUN SVIM MUSLIMANIMA NA  SVIJETU!!!!!!!!!!

24.09.2007.

RockStaR

RockStaR

I'm through with standin' in line
To clubs I'll never get in
It's like the bottom of the ninth
And I'm never gonna win
This life hasn't turned out
Quite the way I want it to be
(Tell me what you want)

I want a brand new house
On an episode of Cribs
And a bathroom I can play baseball in
And a king size tub big enough
For ten plus me
(Yea, So what you need)

I need a credit card that's got no limit
And a big black jet with a bedroom in it
Gonna join the mile high club
At thirty-seven thousand feet
--(Been there done that)--

I want a new tour bus full of old guitars
My own star on Hollywood Boulevard
Somewhere between Cher and
James Dean is fine for me
(So how you gonna do it?)

I'm gonna trade this life for fortune and fame
I'd even cut my hair and change my name

[CHORUS]
'Cause we all just wanna be big rockstars and
Live in hilltop houses driving fifteen cars
The girls come easy and the drugs come cheap
We'll all stay skinny as we just won't eat
And we'll hang out in the coolest bars
In the VIP with the movie stars
Every good gold digger's
Gonna wind up there
Every Playboy bunny
With her bleach blonde hair
And well...

Hey, hey, I wanna be a rockstar
Hey, hey, I wanna be a rockstar

I wanna be great like Elvis without the tassels
Hire eight body guards that love to beat up assholes
Sign a couple autographs
So I can eat my meals for free
(I'll have the quesadilla, on the house)

I'm gonna dress my ass
With the latest fashion
Get a front door key to the Playboy mansion
[Rockstar lyrics on http://www.metrolyrics.com]

Gonna date a centerfold that loves to
Blow my money for me
(So how you gonna do it?)

I'm gonna trade this life
For fortune and fame
I'd even cut my hair
And change my name

'Cause we all just wanna be big rockstars and
Live in hilltop houses driving fifteen cars
The girls come easy and the drugs come cheap
We'll all stay skinny 'cause we just won't eat
And we'll hang out in the coolest bars
In the VIP with the movie stars
Every good gold digger's
Gonna wind up there
Every Playboy bunny
With her bleach blonde hair
And we'll hide out in the private rooms
With the latest dictionary of
Today's who's who
They'll get you anything
with that evil smile
Everybody's got a
Drug dealer on speed dial, well
Hey, hey, I wanna be a rockstar

I'm gonna sing those songs
That offend the censors
Gonna pop my pills
From a Pez dispenser
Get washed-up singers writing all my songs
Lip sync 'em every night so I don't get 'em wrong

Well we all just wanna be big rockstars
And live in hilltop houses driving fifteen cars
The girls come easy and the drugs come cheap
We'll all stay skinny 'cause we just won't eat
And we'll hang out in the coolest bars
In the VIP with the movie stars
Every good gold digger's
Gonna wind up there
Every Playboy bunny
With her bleach blond hair
And we'll hide out in the private rooms
With the latest dictionary of
Today's who's who
They'll get you anything
with that evil smile
Everybody's got a
Drug dealer on speed dial,well

Hey, hey, I wanna be a rockstar
Hey, hey, I wanna be a rockstar

14.09.2007.

.......

hii whats up sta se radi u sa I MISS YOU already ehehehehe vec sam vas puno pozelila heehhe i et u ponedeljak je skola krenula hehehe i svima sto post zelim fin ramazan!!!!!! heeh et neam sta da kazem nea nis novo et..... gledala neki dan prelud film silent hill predobar i rache ist sexy ehheeheh jes ludo i u skoli je ludo ehhehehhe raja je stara sve super sve ludo et samo sto ce doci 10 novi ljudi u razred pa to nije bas extra hehehehhhehehhe

Pusa svima i poZZZzz..*++++*

22.08.2007.

eh evo jos jedan ehheeh

evo posto mi je dosadno evo jos jedan post hehehhe evo irci su nam otisli ima 3 dana svicarci hehe otisli ima sedmica heheh i eto meni vala ovo vrijeme vruce neradim nis eto sam se dosadzujem hehehe ose je poceo u ponedeljak da radi momak se zove osman svi ga zovu ose heheheh bas je lud i sladak  :) heheheh itd............. et sta da pisem sutra idem malo u grad i et...... fkt je super dosadno moram i ja sebi sad opet kupiti starke heheheh hocu opet neku ludu boju i et jos neznam kakve da kupim ima tel ideja komentarisite hehehhe et odoh ja pa sam opet da vam se javim hehehhe //// theres only one person in the world who really loves you ehehehheeh !!!

22.08.2007.

question***

evo jedno pitanje sto je bilo u tv-u a ja sad vas pitam pls .... ako mozete napisite u kommentarima i komentarisite ehhehehh evo question: Sta mislite ciji je sjeverni pol????????

13.08.2007.

hmm.. boring

hi guys evo me javljam se i ja opet jednom neznam sta da pisem kad je dosadno evo jucer smo bili u gradu emina, irma, ena, selma, damir, mak, haris, berina and meee heheeheheh bilo na je super i kad smo izasli na grbavici pocela padat kisa pa mi opet u trolu i kuci **** hehehehhheh (htijeli da setamo na wilsu heheheh ) i eto onda sam isla brati kupine funny*** eto danas dosada opet vruco i et.......... itd.... vratili su se irci sa mora bili su u crnoj gori bilo im super danas su opet negdje otisli crazy **** hehehe i eto veceras cemo sa rajom napolje i et jos malo se i ja vracam u austriju back et by the way fakat je dosadno et odoh sad nemam vise sta da pisem i neznam sta da pisem od ove dosade ajd bye see ya vozdra

pozz....***** pussa @ all +**

08.08.2007.

hinder

"Lips Of An Angel"

Honey why you calling me so late?
It's kinda hard to talk right now.
Honey why are you crying? Is everything okay?
I gotta whisper 'cause I can't be too loud

Well, my girl's in the next room
Sometimes I wish she was you
I guess we never really moved on
It's really good to hear your voice saying my name
It sounds so sweet
Coming from the lips of an angel
Hearing those words it makes me weak

And I never wanna say goodbye
But girl you make it hard to be faithful
With the lips of an angel

It's funny that you're calling me tonight
And, yes, I've dreamt of you too
And does he know you're talking to me
Will it start a fight
No I don't think she has a clue

Well my girl's in the next room
Sometimes I wish she was you
I guess we never really moved on
It's really good to hear your voice saying my name
It sounds so sweet
Coming from the lips of an angel
Hearing those words it makes me weak

And I never wanna say goodbye
But girl you make it hard to be faithful
With the lips of an angel

It's really good to hear your voice saying my name
It sounds so sweet
Coming from the lips of an angel
Hearing those words it makes me weak

And I never wanna say goodbye
But girl you make it hard to be faithful
With the lips of an angel

And I never wanna say goodbye
But girl you make it hard to be faithful
With the lips of an angel

Honey why you calling me so late?


08.08.2007.

Surrender

"Surrender"

She reads a book from across the street,
Waiting for someone that she'll never meet.
Talk over coffee for an hour or two,
She wonders why I'm always in a good mood.
Killin' time before she struts her stuff,
She needs support and I've become the crutch.
She'll never know how much she means to me.
I'd play the game but I'm the referee.

Surrender every word, every thought every sound.
Surrender every touch, every smile, every frown.
Surrender all the pain we've endured until now.
Surrender all the hope that I lost you have found.
Surrender yourself to me.

Even though I know what I'm lookin' for,
She's got a brick wall behind her door.
I'd travel time and confess to her,
But I'm afraid she'd shoot the messenger.

Surrender every word, every thought every sound.
Surrender every touch, every smile, every frown.
Surrender all the pain we've endured until now.
Surrender all the hope that I lost you have found.
Surrender yourself to me.

I think I found a flower in a field of weeds,
I think I found a flower in a field of weeds.
Searching until my hands bleed,
This flower don't belong to me.

I think I found a flower in a field of weeds,
I think I found a flower in a field of weeds.
Searching until my hands bleed,
This flower don't belong to me.
This flower don't belong to me.
Why could she belong to me?

Every word, every thought every sound.
Every touch, every smile, every frown.
All the pain we've endured until now.
All the hope that I lost you have found.

Surrender every word, every thought every sound.
Surrender every touch, every smile, every frown.
Surrender all the pain we've endured until now.
Surrender all the hope that I lost you have found.
(Surrender) I never had the nerve to ask,
(Surrender) Has my moment come and passed?
(Surrender) I never had the nerve to ask,
(Surrender) Has my moment come and passed?
(Surrender) I never had the nerve to ask,
(Surrender) Has my moment come and passed?

(Surrender) I never had the nerve to ask.


Stariji postovi



***************************************
i'm COLD and LONELY

Dobro dosli na...

*On The Way TO WonderLanD*

Copyright 2007 - Blogger.ba .Sva prava pridrzana




[b][color=red] *BelmA* I ain't more than a minute away from walkin' Have fun with it!!! =) [/b][/color] LIVE and DEATH are with us!!!!

*On The Way TO WonderLanD*


Hvala vam za ovoliko posjeta=)))

16007



Cool blogovi=)))

*A Lonely Road*
Romansa
Teta Elina kuhinja
My Always Charmed
NotHiNg ElSe MaTtErS
Nachtar
+...SOLITUDE...+
| PC Igrice | PC Programi | PC Alati |
*girL with a broken smiLe.
**Football Club F.c.Barcelona**
♥***UDJI, NE VIRI...NE JEDEM JA:D***♥
Knjiga i đubre neće izdat'...
Fu(n)kyzeit
bosniancook
...Ubi Halu, Naila mi...
* Zaviri U Moj Svijet (: *
Fudbalski klub Željezničar
....мυѕι¢ ωσяℓ∂....
Pićoperkin blog
...Big...girlS...Don'T...crY....
A*Z*R*A
jEbEs SkOlU kOjA lUđAkA nEmA.......
kike15
Opcenito o svemu,a najvise o raji..pozzz svima
ALL ABOUT "Nick Williams"
mery
Best Friends forever
više...




Red Flag

CalL Me When Your Sober
[color=white]
"Call Me When You're Sober"

Don't cry to me.
If you loved me,
You would be here with me.
You want me,
Come find me.
Make up your mind.

Should I let you fall?
Lose it all?
So maybe you can remember yourself.
Can't keep believing,
We're only deceiving ourselves .
And I'm sick of the lie,
And you're too late.

Don't cry to me.
If you loved me,
You would be here with me.
You want me,
Come find me.
Make up your mind.

Couldn't take the blame.
Sick with shame.
Must be exhausting to lose your own game.
Selfishly hated,
No wonder you're jaded.
You can't play the victim this time,
And you're too late.

Don't cry to me.
If you loved me,
You would be here with me.
You want me,
Come find me.
Make up your mind.

You never call me when you're sober.
You only want it cause it's over,
It's over.

How could I have burned paradise?
How could I - you were never mine.

So don't cry to me.
If you loved me,
You would be here with me.
Don't lie to me,
Just get your things.
I've made up your mind.
[/color]

NiCkELBACk
Prison gates won’t open up for me
On these hands and knees I’m crawling
Oh, I reach for you

Well I’m terrified of these four walls
These iron bars can’t hold my soul in
All I need is you
Come please I’m calling
And oh I scream for you
Hurry I’m falling
I'm falling

Show me what it’s like
To be the last one standing
And teach me wrong from right
And I’ll show you what I can be
And say it for me
Say it to me
And I’ll leave this life behind me
Say it if it’s worth savin' me

Heaven’s gates won’t open up for me
With these broken wings I’m falling
And all I see is you

These city walls ain’t got no love for me
I’m on the ledge of the eighteenth story
And oh I scream for you
Come please I’m calling
And all I need from you
Hurry I’m falling
I'm falling

Show me what it’s like
To be the last one standing
And teach me wrong from right
And I’ll show you what I can be
And say it for me
Say it to me
And I’ll leave this life behind me
Say it if it’s worth savin' me
Hurry I’m falling

Yeah, yeah-hey

And all I need is you
Come please I’m calling
And oh I scream for you
Hurry I’m falling
I'm falling
I'm falling

Show me what it’s like
To be the last one standing
And teach me wrong from right
And I’ll show you what I can be
And say it for me
Say it to me
And I’ll leave this life behind me
Say it if it’s worth savin' me
Hurry I’m falling

And say it for me
Say it to me
And I’ll leave this life behind me
Say it if it’s worth savin' me

Wherever You WilL Go!
So lately, been wondering
Who will be there to take my place
When I'm gone you'll need love to light the shadows on your face
If a greater wave shall fall and fall upon us all
Then between the sand and stone could you make it on your own.

CHORUS:
If I could, then I would
I'll go wherever you will go
Way up high or down low, I'll go wherever you will go

And maybe, I'll find out
A way to make it back someday
To watch you, to guide you, through the darkest of your days
If a greater wave shall fall and fall upon us all
Well then I hope there's someone out there
who can bring me back to you


CHORUS
If I could, then I would
I'll go wherever you will go
Way up high or down low, I'll go wherever you will go

Runaway with my heart
Runaway with my hope
Runaway with my love

I know now, just quite how
My life and love might still go on
In your heart, in your mind I'll stay with you for all of time

CHORUS
If I could, then I would
I'll go wherever you will go
Way up high or down low, I'll go wherever you will go

If I could turn back time
I'll go wherever you will go
If I could make you mine
I'll go wherever you will go
I'll go wherever you will go




Zahvale=))

DESIGNER
Image From:Winniee
Hosted by : [1][2][3]
Scripts From:Dynamic drive